29/05/19 Results

PREVIOUS ROUND WINNERS:
Carol Evans
John Mann
Guy Steere
Brian Close
Chris Noble
Colin Barker
Sarah Mcdougall
Lee Hack
James Sinton
Kevan Parker
Gwenda Prichard-ellis
Dean Reynolds
Ray Cleeve
David Ledbrook
Wayne Given
Carwyn Harvard
Lee Truman
Lynn Evans
John Somerville
Andrew Page
Daniel Collins
Alan Shaw
Greg Taylor
Sean Campbell
Cary Grant
Hayley Stubbs
Peter Bartlett
Royston Humphries
John Beardmore
Philip Gates
Maureen Coverdale
Gareth Bailey
Gwyn Bird
Roger Lawrenson
Daniel Hodge
Nicola Bald
Terry Skidmore
Konrad Bartczak
Kevin Dyke
Nigel Day
Katie Newton
Ian Parkinson
Daniel Potts
Dean Richards
Jeff Heard
David Farnsworth
Catherine May
Lynne Meller
Phillip Tipton
Simon Bloomer
Martyn Jones
Lewis Smtih
Martin Shackson
Aaron Webster
John Wingrave
Andrew Peacock
Terry Walters
Tyrone Kershaw
Paul Foy
Lewis Wood
Conor Anderson
Joan Taylforth
Susan Crane
Ian Winstanley
Colin Stowe
Andrew Smith
Harold Hewlett
+66 more
YOUR LAST ROUND:
7 Winners
0 Placed
0 Unplaced
  • Race 1: 14:20 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Global Spirit
    J:  Ben Curtis
    3/1
  • 2nd
    Avenue Of Stars
    J:  Jason Hart
    18/1
  • 3rd
    Kenny The Captain
    J:  D Fentiman
    10/1
  • Race 2: 14:50 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Charles Kingsley
    J:  J Fanning
    2/1
  • 2nd
    Royal Cosmic
    J:  S P Davis
    13/2
  • 3rd
    Dragon Mountain
    J:  P Mulrennan
    12/1
  • Race 3: 15:25 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Ivory Charm
    J:  P J McDonald
    2/1
  • 2nd
    Forever A Lady
    J:  J Fanning
    10/1
  • Race 4: 15:55 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Betty Grable
    J:  Rhona Pindar
    3/1
  • 2nd
    Spirit Of Sarwan
    J:  J Fanning
    6/1
  • 3rd
    Splash Of Verve
    J:  Toby Eley
    5/1
  • Race 5: 16:25 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Majeste
    J:  Lewis Edmunds
    8/1
  • 2nd
    Lukoutoldmakezebak
    J:  Jamie Gormley
    9/1
  • 3rd
    I Am Dandy
    J:  A Mullen
    12/1
  • Race 6: 16:55 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Creek Island
    J:  J Fanning
    9/2
  • 2nd
    Smeaton
    J:  Ben Curtis
    13/2
  • 3rd
    Royal Countess
    J:  Paula Muir
    33/1
  • Race 7: 17:25 Hamilton
    Tyrone's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Everkyllachy
    J:  Sebastian Woods
    9/2
  • 2nd
    Boundsy
    J:  S P Davis
    6/1
  • 3rd
    The Bull
    J:  Harrison Shaw
    17/2

Thanks for your feedback!