14/03/19 Results

PREVIOUS ROUND WINNERS:
George Symons
Robert Burney
Alan Taylor
Sean Mason
Callum Murray
Tracy Coleman
John Corker
Garry Smart
Peter Rogers
David Pike
Neil Rossiter
Stacey Thomas
Paul Walker
Samantha Loughman
David Knights
Ben Andrews
Douglas Fearon
Keith Elshaw
Kevin Foreman
Daryl Martin
Bruce Panks
Andrew Herbert
Patrick Henn
Alan Cottrell
Andrew Southcombe
Sam Nelson
Annie Mckirdle
Malcolm Woods
Patrick Greene
+28 more
YOUR LAST ROUND:
7 Winners
0 Placed
0 Unplaced
  • Race 1: 13:30 Cheltenham
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Defi Du Seuil
    J:  B J Geraghty
    3/1
  • 2nd
    Lostintranslation
    J:  R M Power
    4/1
  • 3rd
    Mengli Khan
    J:  J W Kennedy
    9/1
  • Race 2: 14:10 Cheltenham
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Sire Du Berlais
    J:  B J Geraghty
    4/1
  • 2nd
    Tobefair
    J:  Thomas Bellamy
    40/1
  • 3rd
    Not Many Left
    J:  M P Walsh
    16/1
  • 4th
    Cuneo
    J:  Rachael Blackmore
    12/1
  • Race 3: 14:25 Market Rasen
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Musical Slave
    J:  Sean Houlihan
    6/4
  • 2nd
    Et Moi Alors
    J:  Joshua Moore
    5/1
  • 3rd
    Tempuran
    J:  Lee Edwards
    40/1
  • Race 4: 14:50 Cheltenham
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Frodon
    J:  Bryony Frost
    9/2
  • 2nd
    Aso
    J:  Charlie Deutsch
    33/1
  • 3rd
    Road To Respect
    J:  S W Flanagan
    9/2
  • Race 5: 15:05 Market Rasen
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Zamparelli
    J:  Bridget Andrews
    4/1
  • 2nd
    Lord Getaway
    J:  Benjamin Poste
    11/4
  • Race 6: 15:30 Cheltenham
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Paisley Park
    J:  Aidan Coleman
    11/8
  • 2nd
    Sam Spinner
    J:  Joe Colliver
    33/1
  • 3rd
    Faugheen
    J:  R Walsh
    4/1
  • Race 7: 16:10 Cheltenham
    Callum's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Siruh Du Lac
    J:  Lizzie Kelly
    9/2
  • 2nd
    Janika
    J:  D A Jacob
    3/1
  • 3rd
    Spiritofthegames
    J:  Harry Skelton
    6/1
  • 4th
    Eamon An Cnoic
    J:  T Scudamore
    10/1

Thanks for your feedback!