04/09/19 Results

PREVIOUS ROUND WINNERS:
William Huyton
Stuart Weston
Ronald Baker
Stephen Cameron
Jenny Wright
Michael Skelton
Derek Entwistle
Stephen Bowcott
Gillian Hinds
Paul Williamson
Robert Mckeown
Jake Larkin
Peter Synott
Ian Boon
Carla Chandler
Gary Bell
Robert Phillips
Cory Graham
Karen Senior
Colin Singleton
Gary Scott
Andrew Murphy
Kurtis Padden
Dwinder Singh
David Fisher
John Gouldie
Ricky Smith
Brenda Sutton
Karina Harrold
Peter Mcdonald
Ryan Sexon
Matthew Kirkham
Fraser Clarke
Tammy Dewhurst
Paula Ward
Rungnapha Newton
Cp Scanlan
Nikolaos Grampsas
Steph Clark
Tony Raybould
Graham Sinclair
Lynne Davies
Mark Atkins
Mark Lennon
David Riley
Wayne Mcmillan
Robert Timbers
Stephen Bartholomew
Elaine Watson
Davie Selkirk
Myles Colvin
Aidan Joathan Malley
James Dunn
Kim Ham
Nick Whitehouse
Alex Tait
+55 more
YOUR LAST ROUND:
7 Winners
0 Placed
0 Unplaced
  • Race 1: 17:45 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Cobber Kain
    J:  L Dettori
    11/4
  • 2nd
    Strait Of Hormuz
    J:  David Probert
    8/1
  • 3rd
    Wailea Nights
    J:  Harry Bentley
    5/1
  • Race 2: 18:15 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Furious
    J:  Oisin Murphy
    4/7
  • Race 3: 18:45 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Fair Power
    J:  Oisin Murphy
    7/4
  • 2nd
    Dawn Treader
    J:  S M Levey
    6/1
  • 3rd
    Midnight Mood
    J:  Callum Shepherd
    6/1
  • Race 4: 19:15 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Desert Fire
    J:  Oisin Murphy
    7/2
  • 2nd
    Dubai Warrior
    J:  L Dettori
    2/5
  • Race 5: 19:45 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Nazeef
    J:  Jim Crowley
    1/4
  • Race 6: 20:15 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Lawmaking
    J:  L P Keniry
    11/4
  • 2nd
    Banksea
    J:  Connor Murtagh
    50/1
  • 3rd
    Azzeccagarbugli
    J:  Josephine Gordon
    16/1
  • Race 7: 20:45 Chelmsford City
    Ryan's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Kensington Art
    J:  Connor Murtagh
    9/4
  • 2nd
    Volcanique
    J:  Jane Elliott
    7/1

Thanks for your feedback!