06/05/19 Results

PREVIOUS ROUND WINNERS:
Keith Baker
Roy Bensley
Howard Benfield
Christopher Carabine
Antonio Repole
Alan Wonderley
Mike Webster
Colin Wigley
Michael Hardy
Karen Webber
Mark Stephen Hatch
Brian Palmer
Carl Mckeown
Robert Searle
Alistair Woodward
Gordon Holleron
Jordon Forrest
Anthony Jarvis
Gary Hopkins
Jason Gravell
Paige Smith
Glenn Higginson
Tony Beards
Raimonds Jursins
Timothy Dray
Carl Ellison
David Mitchell
Lee Gammage
Denis Moughan
Scott Airey
Craig Mckenzie
Alan Roberts
David Bryce
Giuseppe Fantini
Andrew Ellis
Laura Bowker
Paul East
Keith Wynne
Wilfred Eric Hinch
Stephen Knowles
Michael Squibb
Louis Warren
Anthony Reed
Scott Mccabe
Jerard Haney
Liaqat Rashid
Theresa Tallo
David Leech
Philip Mcloughlin
Sylvia Fulcher
Kirsty Mclean
John Lewis
David Floyd
Steve Mccarthy
William Mc Laughlin
Robert Hunter
Alan Bromley
Michael Mclaren
Martin Mitchell
Andrew Hunter
Gerard O Leary
Steve Kennedy
Joshua Taylor
Matthew Bagnall
Alison Maclean
Lawrence Singh
Matthew Hall
Lesley Colton
Kevin Chase
Lee Carter
David Carr
William Tickle
Julie Commins
Su Makin
Andrew Pettinger
Denis Kelly
Louise Hutchinson
Jani Kivisalmi
Phillip Mark Davies
Paul Mcgarrigle
David Jones
Dan White
+81 more
YOUR LAST ROUND:
7 Winners
0 Placed
0 Unplaced
  • Race 1: 13:45 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Vision Clear
    J:  Joshua Moore
    7/1
  • 2nd
    Tiffin Top
    J:  A P Heskin
    9/4
  • 3rd
    Mystic Court
    J:  D A Jacob
    12/1
  • Race 2: 14:20 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Burbank
    J:  J McGrath
    8/15
  • Race 3: 14:55 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    No Hidden Charges
    J:  T Scudamore
    5/2
  • 2nd
    Fontley House
    J:  C Gethings
    11/10
  • Race 4: 15:30 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Beau Du Brizais
    J:  R Johnson
    11/2
  • 2nd
    Marquis Of Carabas
    J:  Aidan Coleman
    8/1
  • Race 5: 16:05 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Neverbeen To Paris
    J:  Bryony Frost
    6/4
  • 2nd
    King Cool
    J:  Joshua Moore
    14/1
  • 3rd
    Special Acceptance
    J:  G Sheehan
    4/1
  • Race 6: 16:40 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Dolos
    J:  H Cobden
    11/10
  • 2nd
    Solar Impulse
    J:  D Crosse
    9/2
  • Race 7: 17:15 Kempton
    Gordon's Selection
    WEIGHED IN   |   WIN
    1st
    Tomorrow Mystery
    J:  H Cobden
    5/6

Thanks for your feedback!